High School Football Scores

Week 3

  • Brownsville Lopez Brownsville Porter
    21 14
    Sat, September 22 - Final
  • Harlingen South Weslaco High
    7 21
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Edinburg North Edcouch-Elsa
    7 36
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Edinburg Vela Los Fresnos
    34 13
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Mercedes Edinburg High
    18 45
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Valley View Donna North
    59 7
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Weslaco East Harlingen High
    7 0
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Brownsville Rivera Sharyland Pioneer
    14 43
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Laredo United San Benito
    23 10
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Brownsville Pace PSJA Southwest
    19 7
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • La Villa Monte Alto
    20 7
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Orange Grove Grulla
    36 21
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Port Isabel La Feria
    14 21
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Progreso Santa Rosa
    0 21
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Raymondville Brownsville St. Joseph
    30 14
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Rio Hondo Hidalgo
    56 0
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Marine Military Academy Premont
    13 15
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Sharyland High Brownsville Hanna
    23 28
    Fri, September 21 - Final
  • Roma Edinburg Economedes
    0 17
    Thu, September 20 - Final
  • La Joya Palmview Donna High
    21 31
    Thu, September 20 - Final
  • Mission Vet Mem Rio Grande City
    48 7
    Thu, September 20 - Final
  • PSJA Memorial Brownsville Vet Mem
    24 44
    Thu, September 20 - Final

Week 2

  • Edinburg Vela McAllen Memorial
    40 21
    Fri, September 14 - Final
  • La Joya High Sharyland High
    31 7
    Fri, September 14 - Final
  • McAllen Rowe Edinburg North
    27 6
    Fri, September 14 - Final
  • PSJA High San Benito
    20 46
    Fri, September 14 - Final
  • Brownsville Hanna Weslaco East
    28 0
    Fri, September 14 - Final
  • Donna North Grulla
    3 34
    Fri, September 14 - Final
  • Laredo Nixon Roma
    26 14
    Fri, September 14 - Final
  • Santa Rosa La Villa
    46 12
    Fri, September 14 - Final
  • Brownsville Veterans Mission Veterans
    24 45
    Fri, September 14 - Final
  • PSJA Southwest PSJA Memorial
    34 21
    Fri, September 14 - Final
  • Edinburg High La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
    22 13
    Thu, September 13 - Final
  • McAllen High Harlingen South
    0 38
    Thu, September 13 - Final
  • Sharyland Pioneer Mission High
    17 21
    Thu, September 13 - Final
  • Weslaco High PSJA North
    45 27
    Thu, September 13 - Final
  • Donna High Brownsville Pace
    9 17
    Thu, September 13 - Final
  • Laredo LBJ Edinburg Economedes
    0 12
    Thu, September 13 - Final

Week 1

  • CC King PSJA High
    45 55
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Donna North Mission High
    12 56
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Sharyland Pioneer
    29 31
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • McAllen Rowe Mercedes
    47 19
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • PSJA North Harlingen South
    23 24
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Roma La Joya High
    0 49
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Sharyland High McAllen Memorial
    21 27
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Brownsville Hanna Edinburg Vela
    20 35
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Edinburg Economedes Corpus Christi Moody
    0 7
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Laredo Alexander Weslaco East
    24 6
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Austin LBJ Los Fresnos
    35 36
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • San Benito Victoria West
    43 41
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • La Joya Palmview Rio Grande City
    37 29
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • PSJA Southwest Donna High
    14 30
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Port Isabel Valley View
    7 34
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Brownsville St. Joseph Progreso
    26 0
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Falfurrias Monte Alto
    41 7
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Grulla Raymondville
    28 55
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • La Feria Santa Rosa
    38 6
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Zapata Rio Hondo
    0 18
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Lyford Hidalgo
    20 17
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • MMA Benavides
    12 6
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • Brownsville Lopez Brownsville Vet Mem
    12 32
    Fri, September 7 - Final
  • McAllen High Edinburg North
    13 9
    Thu, September 6 - Final
  • Edcouch-Elsa Weslaco High
    7 58
    Thu, September 6 - Final
  • Brownsville Pace Brownsville Porter
    34 14
    Thu, September 6 - Final
  • Mission Vet Mem PSJA Memorial
    41 10
    Thu, September 6 - Final

Week 0

  • Brownsville St. Joseph Grulla
    14 41
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • La Villa Progreso
    12 23
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • Monte Alto Premont
    19 6
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • Raymondville La Feria
    7 17
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • Santa Rosa Lyford
    6 13
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • Harlingen South Edinburg High
    21 34
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • El Paso Montwood Los Fresnos
    16 13
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • San Benito CC Calallen
    21 28
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • Sharyland Pioneer Harlingen High
    17 64
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • Brownsville Pace Sharyland High
    17 20
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • Brownsville Porter Port Isabel
    14 3
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • Rio Grande City Roma
    31 32
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • Hidalgo Valley View
    7 41
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • Brownsville Lopez McAllen High
    26 14
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • La Joya High La Joya Palmview
    39 19
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • Mission Veterans Mission High
    12 24
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • PSJA High Flour Bluff
    28 33
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • PSJA Memorial PSJA North
    3 44
    Fri, August 31 - Final
  • McAllen Memorial Brownsville Hanna
    28 49
    Thu, August 30 - Final
  • Rio Hondo La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
    41 21
    Thu, August 30 - Final
  • Weslaco High McAllen Rowe
    28 7
    Thu, August 30 - Final
  • Edinburg Economedes PSJA Southwest
    7 0
    Thu, August 30 - Final
  • Laredo United Edinburg Vela
    27 48
    Thu, August 30 - Final
  • Santa Maria Marine Military Academy
    20 8
    Thu, August 30 - Final