High School Football Scores

Week 7

  • Laredo Martin Roma
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Mercedes Edcouch-Elsa
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Monte Alto Hebbronville
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • La Joya High McAllen Memorial
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Sharyland High Sharyland Pioneer
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Rio Grande City Laredo Nixon
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Edinburg North Edinburg Economedes
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Progreso Raymondville
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • McAllen High La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Weslaco East Harlingen High
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Santa Maria Three Rivers
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Brownsville St. Joseph Marine Military Academy
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Brownsville Pace Donna North
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Grulla Zapata
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Brownsville Rivera Weslaco High
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • PSJA Southwest PSJA North
    0 0
    Fri, October 20
  • Donna High Brownsville Porter
    52 14
    Thu, October 19 - Final
  • Mission High McAllen Rowe
    21 27
    Thu, October 19 - Final
  • Harlingen South San Benito
    0 0
    Thu, October 19
  • Santa Gertrudis Academy Santa Rosa
    0 0
    Thu, October 19
  • Valley View Laredo Cigarroa
    12 17
    Thu, October 19 - Final
  • Rio Hondo Wes Oso
    0 0
    Thu, October 19
  • Lyford Bishop
    0 0
    Thu, October 19
  • PSJA High Edinburg High
    45 28
    Thu, October 19 - Final

Week 6

  • Raymondville West Oso
    38 10
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Brownsville Hanna Harlingen South
    21 17
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • San Benito Brownsville Rivera
    49 21
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Zapata La Feria
    35 7
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Port Isabel Rio Hondo
    27 48
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Falfurrias Lyford
    17 20
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Sharyland Pioneer Rio Grande City
    28 20
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • McAllen Rowe La Joya Palmview
    55 22
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Edinburg High PSJA Memorial
    28 13
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Weslaco East Los Fresnos
    14 17
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • McAllen Memorial McAllen High
    55 21
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Progreso Orange Grove
    7 55
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Monte Alto Corpus Christi London
    0 47
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Kingsville King Hidalgo
    44 0
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Ben Bolt La Villa
    27 40
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • PSJA Southwest Edinburg Vela
    0 53
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Brownsville Porter Donna North
    21 38
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Roma Valley View
    14 24
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Laredo Nixon Mission Vet. Memorial
    17 48
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Laredo Cigarroa Sharyland High
    3 42
    Fri, October 13 - Final
  • Brownsville Lopez Donna High
    21 7
    Thu, October 12 - Final
  • PSJA North Edinburg North
    20 14
    Thu, October 12 - Final
  • La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Mission High
    45 28
    Thu, October 12 - Final
  • Edcouch-Elsa Bro. Vet. Memorial
    19 21
    Thu, October 12 - Final
  • Edinburg Economedes PSJA High
    22 41
    Thu, October 12 - Final
  • Harlingen High Weslaco High
    24 7
    Thu, October 12 - Final

Week 5

  • Brownsville Rivera Harlingen High
    20 45
    Fri, October 6 - Final
  • Progreso Santa Maria
    38 27
    Fri, October 6 - Final
  • McAllen High La Joya High
    35 9
    Thu, October 5 - Final
  • Donna North Brownsville Lopez
    10 54
    Thu, October 5 - Final
  • Edinburg North PSJA Southwest
    17 10
    Thu, October 5 - Final
  • Valley View Laredo Martin
    19 45
    Thu, October 5 - Final
  • PSJA Memorial Edinburg Economedes
    24 23
    Thu, October 5 - Final
  • Grulla McAllen Rowe
    14 21
    Thu, October 5 - Final

Week 4

  • Brownsville Pace Brownsville Veterans Memorial
    14 27
    Sat, September 30 - Final
  • Raymondville Kingsville King
    31 14
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Santa Rosa La Feria
    0 47
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Los Fresnos San Benito
    33 43
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Mercedes Donna High
    35 7
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Laredo Martin Sharyland High
    28 45
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • PSJA Southwest PSJA High
    14 41
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • La Villa Lyford
    0 61
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Weslaco East Weslaco High
    35 7
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • McAllen Memorial La Joya Palmview
    49 7
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Sharyland Pioneer Laredo Nixon
    14 36
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Brownsville Lopez Brownsville Porter
    35 7
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Laredo Cigarroa Mission Veterans Memorial
    14 63
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Edinburg Economedes Edinburg High
    17 28
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Benavides Monte Alto
    26 27
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Rio Hondo Grulla
    33 21
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • La Joya Juarez-Lincoln McAllen Rowe
    28 31
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Hidalgo Rockport-Fulton
    0 65
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Harlingen South Harlingen High
    7 36
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Riviera-Kaufer Marine Military Academy
    56 14
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Brownsville St. Joseph Port Isabel
    62 20
    Fri, September 29 - Final
  • Roma Rio Grande City
    14 17
    Thu, September 28 - Final
  • Edinburg Vela Edinburg North
    52 14
    Thu, September 28 - Final
  • La Joya High Mission High
    15 20
    Thu, September 28 - Final
  • Edcouch-Elsa Donna North
    41 10
    Thu, September 28 - Final
  • PSJA North PSJA Memorial
    7 17
    Thu, September 28 - Final
  • Brownsville Hanna Brownsville Rivera
    35 0
    Thu, September 28 - Final

Week 3

  • Sharyland High Valley View
    48 6
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Edcouch-Elsa
    13 14
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • Santa Rosa Arnasas Pass
    20 34
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • Brownsville St. Joseph Raymondville
    12 17
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • Bishop La Villa
    49 6
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • Lyford Grulla
    21 34
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • Progreso Hebbronville
    6 50
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • Victoria East McAllen High
    34 31
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • La Joya High PSJA North
    21 20
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • Santa Maria Benavides
    35 7
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • Mission Veterans Memorial Roma
    40 10
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • Brownsville Pace La Joya Palmview
    14 27
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • Hidalgo Rio Hondo
    0 59
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • Monte Alto Corpus Christi John Paul II
    13 58
    Fri, September 22 - Final
  • Eagle Pass Winn Mission High
    14 21
    Fri, September 22 - Final

Week 2

  • San Benito McAllen Memorial
    31 7
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Raymondville Lyford
    35 20
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • CC Veterans Memorial La Feria
    55 14
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • CC John Paul II Santa Maria
    36 14
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • CC London Marine Military Academy
    49 13
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Weslaco High Mercedes
    20 21
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Weslaco East Edinburg Economedes
    56 14
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Edinburg Vela Brownsville Veterans Memorial
    34 20
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • La Joya High Donna High
    0 16
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Roma Laredo Nixon
    7 27
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Port Isabel Hidalgo
    31 13
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Riviera-Kaufer Monte Alto
    47 28
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Santa Gertrudis Academy La Villa
    47 0
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Santa Rosa Progreso
    21 18
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • McAllen High Los Fresnos
    6 45
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Brownsville Lopez PSJA Memorial
    61 7
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Donna North La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
    3 31
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Laredo Cigarroa Sharyland Pioneer
    12 34
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Valley View Rio Grande City
    0 63
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • SA Reagan Harlingen High
    20 22
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Rio Hondo Brownsville St. Joseph
    52 48
    Fri, September 15 - Final
  • Edinburg North Harlingen South
    24 7
    Thu, September 14 - Final
  • Grulla PSJA Southwest
    38 6
    Thu, September 14 - Final
  • La Joya Palmview Edinburg High
    9 28
    Thu, September 14 - Final
  • PSJA High Brownsville Rivera
    37 21
    Thu, September 14 - Final
  • Brownsville Porter McAllen Rowe
    14 40
    Thu, September 14 - Final

Week 1

  • San Antonio Marshall Weslaco High
    21 27
    Sat, September 9 - Final
  • Sharyland Pioneer Brownsville Pace
    34 28
    Sat, September 9 - Final
  • Brownsville Rivera Brownsville Veterans Memorial
    28 43
    Sat, September 9 - Final
  • San Benito SA East Central
    44 18
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Raymondville Grulla
    10 7
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Falfurrias La Feria
    0 42
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Lyford Brownsville St. Joseph
    8 58
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Benavides MMA
    12 28
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Brownsville Hanna Brownsville Porter
    35 7
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Rio Hondo La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
    33 36
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • La Joya Palmview Edinburg Economedes
    9 13
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • PSJA Southwest Corpus Christi Veterans
    7 56
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Donna High PSJA North
    24 20
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Edinburg North Sharyland High
    20 24
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Mission High Mission Veterans Memorial
    14 18
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Rio Grande City Zapata
    14 3
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Valley View Hidalgo
    34 10
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • McAllen Memorial Weslaco East
    28 14
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Donna North Laredo Martin
    14 35
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Mercedes McAllen Rowe
    27 20
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • La Villa Santa Rosa
    14 34
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Raymondville Grulla
    10 7
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Santa Maria Monte Alto
    12 7
    Fri, September 8 - Final
  • Edcouch-Elsa Edinburg Vela
    35 56
    Thu, September 7 - Final
  • Edinburg High Brownsville Lopez
    24 28
    Thu, September 7 - Final
  • Harlingen South PSJA High
    24 31
    Thu, September 7 - Final
  • PSJA Memorial McAllen High
    21 35
    Thu, September 7 - Final
  • Roma La Joya High
    13 15
    Thu, September 7 - Final
  • Harlingen High Laredo United South
    21 6
    Thu, September 7 - Final

Week 0

  • PSJA Southwest Brownsville Pace
    0 28
    Sat, September 2 - Final
  • Mercedes CC Calallen
    7 21
    Fri, September 1 - Final
  • Sharyland High Weslaco East
    0 62
    Fri, September 1 - Final
  • Los Fresnos Edcouch-Elsa
    21 24
    Fri, September 1 - Final
  • Edinburg Economedes Brownsville Hanna
    19 14
    Fri, September 1 - Final
  • Laredo Nixon Edinburg Vela
    13 34
    Fri, September 1 - Final
  • Hidalgo Santa Rosa
    14 35
    Fri, September 1 - Final
  • La Villa Riviera-Kaufer
    6 27
    Fri, September 1 - Final
  • Lyford Progreso
    35 7
    Fri, September 1 - Final
  • Harlingen South McAllen High
    31 21
    Fri, September 1 - Final
  • McAllen Rowe Edinburg High
    30 9
    Thu, August 31 - Final
  • Harlingen High Mission Veterans
    26 31
    Thu, August 31 - Final
  • Bro. Porter Bro. Rivera
    14 35
    Thu, August 31 - Final
  • La Joya Juarez-Lincoln PSJA Memorial
    34 7
    Thu, August 31 - Final
  • Rio Grande City La Joya High
    7 20
    Thu, August 31 - Final